ERA Recognition & Awards

ERA recognizes those Members and Honorary Members who have contributed extraordinary time, talent and effort to the Electronics Representatives Association and the rep function in the electronics industry.

Click on the ” + ” to open a section, click on the ” – ” to close the section.

The Hall of Fame is ERA’s most prestigious award and was established to honor an outstanding manufacturers’ representative in the electronics industry whose creativity, dignity, integrity, industriousness and accomplishments on a national basis have enhanced the representative system of selling, aided the representative’s status as a professional business entrepreneur and contributed to the electronics industry’s marketing capabilities and general growth.

Arizona
Bill Mitchell, CPMR 1994

Carolinas
• Thomas Adams, Jr. 1993
Annette Paden 2003
• Dick Paden 2003
• William Scoggin, Jr. 1989

Chesapeake
Jim Houck, Sr. 1979
• Morris F. Taylor 1979

Chicagoland
Russell S. Diethert 1979
• Harry Halinton 1978
• Noel Kindt 1994
R. Edward Stemm 1979
• Royal Stemm 1979
Bobby Johnson 1995

Empire State
Neal Hunter 1979
Florida-Sunshine
• Dick Cushing 1989
Barry Farber 2007
Jess Harper, CPMR 1989
Deon Hendrickson 1998
Allen Johnson, Jr., CPMR 2001
Chuck Mathias 1993

Heart of America
• Richard W. Farris 1979
Jack Kelly 1989
Joseph O. Schmitz 1992
Dick Willeke, CPMR 1995

Indiana-Kentucky
• Leslie M. DeVoe 1978
Carol Cohen 1995

Michigan
Jamie Flora 1992
• Ross Merchant 1979
Dale Van Dale 1992

Mid-Lantic
• S. K. MacDonald 1978
• Robert C. Trinkle 1993
• Wilmer S. Trinkle 1978

Minnesota
• Gene Foster 1987
• Mel Foster 1979
• Clark Gibb 1979
• Bill Klingner 1979

New England
• Hank Lavin 1979
Ray Perron 1979
Bob Sayd 1979

New York
• Jules Bressler 1979
• Harold Gray 1978
• Ken Hughes 1979
• John Kopple 1979
Art Saftler 1985
• Perry Saftler 1978
• Wally Shulan 1979
• Ira Sussman 1981
Murray Toback 1994

Northern California
• Ray Del Bucchia 1982
Dick Foley 1988
• Frank Lebell 1978
• Jack Logan 1983
• Bill Mackin 1985
Tom Mollard 1988
F. W. (Bud) Moulthrop 1982
• David Ross 1979
Steve Ross 1994
• Hugo Shane 1985
Charles P. Shaw 1987
Robert F. Tokarski 1989

Ohio
• Neal Bear, Sr. 1978
Herb Brumbach 2004
• Harry Crows 1997
Michael Kahsar 2009
Dave Locke 1997
• Augey Natalino 1997
Warren Rose 2000
• Ernest P. Scott 1978

Pacific Northwest
• Ted Silva 1992
• Don Smith 1978Rio Grande
• Carl Carlberg 1989
Richard Mayes 1993
• Paul Wright 1979

Rocky Mountain
• C. Edward Lindberg 1979

San Diego
Tony Earle 1986
Tom McCarthy, CPMR 1988
Eugene F. Peake 1990

Southern California
John Buffa 1997
Jack Carter 1979
Arthur Eggert 1987
Chuck Fetty 1979
Harrison Frank 1978
Jim Jordan 1984
Ed Landa 1979
Norm Marshank 1979
Jim Minyard 1988
Bert Moore 1989
John F. O’Halloran 1990
• Len Rosen 1985
• Howard Schoenduve 1979
George Ufen 1989
Rick Weiss 1984
Don West 1997

Spirit of St. Louis
Bob Dillon 1988
• Don Geders, Sr., CPMR 1988
Norm Kathrinus 1979
• Ted Lowell 1979
Norm Roder, CPMR 1991

Southwestern
Harold S. Kite 1989
Ed Miller 1980

This award honors present or past members of ERA who, by their contributions and service, have been significantly responsible for increasing the growth of ERA as a business association and/or have made a significant contribution toward enhancing fellow representatives’ professionalism, dignity and general stature. (• deceased)

1969 • Dan Bittan
1970 • Jim Schoonmaker
1971 • John W. Olsen
1973 • W. Bert Knight
1974 • Harry Estersohn
1975 • Jack Berman
1976 • Gene Rosen
1978 • Robert C. Trinkle
1979 Harry Paston
1980 • James M. Flora
1981 • Clark R. Gibb
1982 • Jack Logan

1983 Bruce Anderson, CPMR
1984 Raymond J. Hall (Honorary)
1988 • Jess Spoonts
1988 • Timothy M. Coakley, CPMR
1990 Bernard C. Newman, Jr.
1993 Russell F. Diethert, CPMR
1994 Joel H. Schwartz
1995 • Eugene A. Foster
1996 W. David McCoy
1999 Timothy H. Eyerman, CPMR
2004 Clark G. Moulthrop, CPMR

Listed by the year elected. (• deceased)

1935 • J. B. Price
1936 • Earl S. Dietrich
1937 • Perry Saftler
1938 • Dan Bittan
1939 • Samuel K. MacDonald
1944 • Irvin I. Aaron
1946 • Fred Ellinger
1947 • Leslie M. DeVoe
1948 • Henry Burwell
1949 • W. McFadden
1950 • J. Y. Schoonmaker
1951 • Wilmer S. Trinkle
1952 • Norman B. Neely
1953 • Russell S. Diethert
1954 • Wally Swank
1955 J. Kopple
1956 • R. W. Farris
1957 • Jules J. Bressler
1959 • Burt Porter
1960 • Wally Shulan
1962 • Charles E. Ault
1965 • Thomas N. Adams
1967 • Gene Rosen

1969 • Charles J. Sheridan
1971 • Jim Flora
1973 • Robert C. Trinkle
1975 • Clark R. Gibb
1977 • Harry Estersohn
1979 Bruce Anderson, CPMR
1981 • Jess Spoonts
1983 • Timothy M. Coakley, CPMR
1985 • Charles Tindal
1987 Russell F. Diethert, CPMR
1989 Joel H. Schwartz
1991 W. David McCoy
1993 Timothy H. Eyerman, CPMR
1995 Glenn R. Alverson, CPMR
1997 Clark G. Moulthrop, CPMR
1999 Jess Harper, CPMR
2001 Mark Motsinger, CPMR
2003 Michael Kunz, CPMR
2005 David Rossi
2009 Robert Walsh, CPMR
2011 Mark Conley
2013 Paul Nielsen, CPMR
2017 Dan Parks, CPMR

This award was created in 2004 to honor Raymond J. Hall, ERA’s CEO of 40 years , upon his retirement in 2005. The award recognizes individuals who exemplify the Spirit of ERA through their significant contributions and consistent commitment to serving and advancing the professional field sales (rep) function.

Dan Parks, CPMR (Southern California) 2016
Tom Shanahan, ERA 2015
Bob Evans, CPMR (Chicagoland-Wisconsin) 2014
Bob Walsh, CPMR (New England) 2013
Bill Herold, (Southern California) 2012
Carol Cohen, (Indiana/Kentucky) 2011
Kathie Cahill, CPMR, (Empire State) 2009
Paul Nielsen, CPMR (Chicagoland) 2008
Bruce Scoggin, CPMR (Carolinas) 2007
Mark Conley (No. California) 2006
Mark Motsinger, CPMR (Carolinas) 2005

This award was established in 2006 by the ERA White Pin Group to honor Jess Spoonts for his leadership, generosity, dedication, mentoring and friendship while serving as the White Pin coordinator for many years. The award recognizes individual ERA members who have devoted exceptional time and effort to ERA activities on the local and/or national levels.

Buzz Reynolds (Carolinas) 2016
Holly Myers, CPMR (Carolinas) 2015
Bruce Scoggin, CPMR (Carolinas) 2014
Jeff Huntsinger (Chicagoland-Wisconsin) 2013
Dave Dasson, CPMR, CSP (Empire State) 2012
Bob Evans, CPMR (Chicagoland) 2011
Chuck Tanzola, CPMR (Empire State) 2008
Richard A. Hobby, CPMR (Chicagoland) 2007
Chet Zaslow, CPMR (New England) 2006

The Electronics Representatives Association (ERA) Tess Hill Award was created to honor Tess Hill, a 50-year ERA staffer and others who exemplify her for their dedication, dependable work and years of loyalty to ERA.

The Tess Hill Award is presented annually to an individual who has worked tirelessly to advance the initiatives and spirit of ERA.

To receive this prestigious award, the individual needs to possess and portray a “can do” attitude while winning others over to support whatever challenges or programs are presented to him or her.

Tess Hill, ERA – 2017

The Chapter of the Year awards are given annually to chapters that go above and beyond in providing meaningful and successful chapter programs and events. The awards are based on four categories; Education, Membership, Marketing Services and Special Projects. An award is given to a chapter for each category.

ERA Chapters of the Year – 2016
Education: Indiana-Kentucky
Membership/Member Services: Carolinas
Marketing Services: Empire State
Special Projects: New York

ERA Chapters of the Year – 2015
Education: Chicagoland-Wisconsin
Membership/Member Services: New York
Marketing Services: Southern California
Special Projects: New England

ERA Chapters of the Year – 2014
Education: Southern California
Membership/Member Services: Chicagoland-Wisconsin
Marketing Services: New York
Special Projects: Southern California

ERA Chapters of the Year – 2013
Education: Chicagoland-Wisconsin
Membership/Member Services: Empire State
Marketing Services: New York
Special Projects: Southern California

ERA Chapters of the Year – 2012
Education: New York
Membership/Member Services: Carolinas
Marketing Services: Southern California
Special Projects: Carolinas

ERA Chapters of the Year – 2011
Education: Southern California
Membership/Member Services: Empire State
Marketing Services: New England
Special Projects: Chicagoland – Wisconsin

This award is bestowed upon those individuals who have been recognized by ERA as outstanding, active figures in the electronics industry. Honorary Members are not affiliated with member firms, members-at-large or international members and have contributed appreciably to the welfare of ERA. (• deceased)

• Erin Anderson, Ph.D., INSEAD
Harry Croner, Electronic Conv. Mgmt. (retired)
• Melvin H. Daskal, CPA, Daskal/ Spector Accountancy Corp.
• Fran Doyle, Armstrong Doyle Co. (retired)
• Bob Harris Sr., Harris Publishing Co. (retired)
Don Larson, Jacquard Systems
Peter F. McCloskey, EIA/ECA (retired)
Bill Weber, MultiDynamics

This award honors the contributions of ERA members who have volunteered their time above and beyond the call of duty. (• deceased)

A.F. “Hank” Anderson, Indiana/Kentucky
Bruce Anderson, CPMR, Chicagoland
Craig Anderson, CPMR, Chicagoland (1994, 1998)
• Erin Anderson, Ph.D., INSEAD
• Jack Berman, So. California
William R. Bess, Manufacturers’ Repres of America
• James M. Biga, Travel Counselor Service
• Timothy M. Coakley, CPMR, New England (1980, 1990)
Mark Conley, Northern California (2016)
Karin Derkacz, ERA (1995)
Don Duke, Indiana/Kentucky
Tim Eyerman, CPMR, Chesapeake
• Eugene A. Foster, Minnesota
Marilyn Friesen, Ed.D., MRERF
Robert Groh, So. California
Jess Harper, CPMR, Florida – Sunshine
Tess Hill, ERA (2001)
Bobby J. Hudson, Pacific NW
Ted Kilroy, Ohio

Tom McCarthy, CPMR, San Diego
W. David McCoy, Dixie
• John E. Merchant, Michigan
Edward W. Miller, Southwestern
F. W. “Bud” Moulthrop, No. Calif.
Dick Neumann, Grayhill Inc. (2008)
Pauk Nielsen, CPMR, Brainard-Nielsen Marketing, Inc. (2017)
Harry Paston, Empire State
Kathleen Reed, Bourns, Inc.
Arthur W. Saftler, New York
San Diego ERA
• Howard Schoenduve, No. Calif.
Joel Schwartz, New York
Bruce Scoggin, CPMR, Carolinas
Clifton K. Snuffer, New England
• E. Jess Spoonts, Southwestern
• Robert C. Trinkle, Mid-Lantic
• Carmine A. Vignola, Heart of America
Bob Walsh, New England (2000)

The ERA Board of Directors has presented special awards of appreciation to the following manufacturing executives to recognize their outstanding and generous contributions to ERA projects.

Jim Hartranft
Phyllis Jones
Bob Terwall

The following individuals have served as officers, delegates or consultants and have given freely of their time and talent in the interest of the electronics industry and ERA:

Alverson, Glenn, CPMR 1984
Anderson, Bruce, CPMR 1971
Anderson, Craig, CPMR 1995
Anderson, Jim 1993
Austrom, Ph.D., Doug 1997 Honorary
Bacher, Joe 1971
Bacher, Lou 1967
Baietto, Ron 2006
Balk, Sam 1987
Barden, Ben 2011
Barry, Dennis 1998
Baxter, Bob 2001
Bean, Rett, CPMR 1993
Bear, Neal, Jr. 1972
Blair, Mary Ann 2000
Boeing, John 1969
Boeing, Mark J. 1981
Bohlig, Charles 1982
Borenstein, Bruce, CPMR 1996
Bresson, Alan 2000
Brock, Seth 2011
Breuer, R. E. 1960
Brown, Larry 1979
Brown, Patrick C. 1995 Honorary
Budde Sr., Mike 2016
Buffa, John 1996
Burright, Frank Jr. 1999
Butler, Brad 2009
Cahill, Kathleen, CPMR 2008
Carter, Jack 1972
Charles, Brent 2006 Honorary
Chilcote, Gary 1988
Clothier, Stan 1966
Coan, Ellen 2006
Cohen, Carol 1999
Cohen, Matthew 2006
Conley, Mark 2003
Cornell, Tobi, CPMR 2016
Crockett, Brian 1995
Crockett, J.I. III 1981
Croner, Harry 1993 Honorary
Crosswhite, Mike
Curtin, Ted, CPMR 2001
Daniels, Jim 1983
Dasson, Dave, CPMR 2016
Dawson, Bruce 1984
Derkacz, Karin 1985 Honorary
Deunk, Bob 1969
DiBlasi, J. 1960
Diethert, Russ 1980
Diercksmeier, Tom, CPMR
Dillon, Bob 1966
Donato, Jorge 1987
Dorr, C. J. 1971
Doyle, John 1991 Honorary
Dunn, Parker 1995
Dussault, Don 1982
Earl, Bill, Jr. 1973
Earle, Tony 1976
Ellis, Emmett 2006
English, Cameron, CPMR 1998
Evans, Bob, CPMR 2011
Eyerman, Timothy, CPMR 1988
Faiola, Anthony 1988
Farber, Barry 2001
Feige, Larry, CPMR 1993
Fetty, Charles 1963
Fields, Jack 1963
Filipowicz, Frank 2006
Findley, Ben 1993
Fitzgerald, Dave 2011
Flanagan, James 1998
Fleehart, Earl 1982
Foley, Dick 1979
Forristal, James 1974
Forsberg, Bob 1973
Francis, Jerry 1983 Honorary
Frank, Harrison 1975
Friesen, Marilyn, Dr. 1989 Honorary
Gann, Bret 2001
Gassman, David, CPMR 2009
Gidden, Bob 2008
Glazer, Adam 2011 Honorary
Glover, Paul, CPMR 2016
Goodwyn, Bonnie 2001
Gray, Gordon 1963
Green, Katherine 2016 Honorary
Gray, Robin 2003 Honorary
Greaves, Rich 2013 Honorary
Griffin, Tom 2013
Groh, Robert J. 1987
Gunnin, Troy 2006
Haas, Eugene 1985
Hall, Raymond 1973 Honorary
Harding, Bill 1975
Harper, Jess, CPMR 1988
Harris, Mike 2008
Harrison, John 1995
Hart, Susannah 2009 Honorary
Harter, Karen 1998
Haskell, John 1986 Honorary
Hawkins, Bob, CPMR 1988
Hendrickson, Deon 2001
Herold, Bill 2011
Herzog, Stanton, CPA 2011 Honorary
Hill, Tess 1996 Honorary
Hipp, Janet 1985 Honorary
Hobby, Rich 2002
Holwick, Bob 1972
Houck, Jim, Jr. 1979
Howard, John 1995
Howe, Jon 1979 Honorary
Howe, Lincoln B. 1973
Hudson, Bobby J. 1982
Hunter, Neal 1965
Huntsinger, Jeff 2011
Hutchins, Jim 1993
Hutson, John CPMR, 2013
Huyck, Paul 2001
Imhoof, Neal 1971
Infanger, Evie 1998 Honorary
Jacobsen, John 1993
Jakubowski, Ben 1995
Jefferson, Karen, CPMR, CSP 2011 Honorary
Johns, Ron 1995
Johnson Jr., Allen CPMR 2002
Johnson, Terry 2002
Johnston, Ray 1966
Jordan, Jim 1982
Kahsar, Mike 1997
Kathrinus, Bill 1974
Kelly, Jack 1966
Kilroy, Jerry 1984
Kilroy, Ted 1991
Kite, Harold 1987
Kleinschmidt, Eldon 1986
Klingner, Cary 2008
Klumpp, Gene 1984
Krauss, Barry 1991
Kunz, Mike, CPMR 1993
Kusek, Bob 1997
Landa, Ed 1978
LaPiana, Rick 2016
Larkin, George 1979
LeBrun, Jud 1976

Lee, Sid 1967
Lighthall, Jr., John, CPMR 1998
Little, Duane 1977
Lindberg, Scott, CPMR 2000
Locke, David 1975
Logan, Robert, CPMR 2011
Longman, Richard 1999
Lowell, Gordon 1971
Lyons, Ronald J. 1988
MacInnis, Norm, CPMR 1995
Maguire, Tom 1996
Mahar, Robert 1971
Mahrt, Carla 2016 Honorary
Malkowski, Norm 1995
Marchiano, Tom 1986
Marsey, Joe 1963
Marshank, Norman 1963
Martin, Stephen 1997 Honorary
Mathias, Chuck 1995
Mayes, Richard 1972
Mayo, Scott – 2008 Honorary
McCoy, David 1986
McGillis, Dennis 2001
McNamee, Don 1982
Merchant, Brook 2001
Miller, Ed 1978
Minyard, Jim 1984
Mitchell, Barry 1977
Mitchell, Bill, CPMR 1991
Modafferi, Dave 2002
Mollard, Tom 1985
Monroe, Terry 2002
Motsinger, Mark, CPMR 1995
Moulthrop, Bud 1967
Moulthrop, Clark, CPMR 1991
Mullin, Lloyd, CPMR 1987
Myers, David 1984
Myers, Holly, CPMR 2013
Myers, Lee 1993 Honorary
Nace, Allen 1963
Naudain, Parker L. 1971
Newman, Bernard C. 1975
Newman, Gerry 1993 Honorary
Nielsen, Paul, CPMR, 2006
Norris, David 2003
Norton, Joseph G. 1989
Norvell, Ken, 1973
O’Brien, John 2006
O’Halloran, John 1966
Oie, Gretchen 2006 Honorary
Oliverio, Tony Sr. ‘99
Opalewski, Tim 2000
Parks, Dan, CPMR 2008
Paston, Harry 1964
Pecar, Michael, CPMR 1998
Perron, Dean 1982
Perron, Ray 1960
Pettit, George 1960
Piper, Tom 1981
Ponto, Gary, CPMR 2011
Ponto, Roger 1986
Power, Will L. 1988
Puzerewski, Ray 1983
Rancilio, Charles A. 1988
Rea, Art 2008
Richardt, John W. 1968
Ridgley, Wayne, CPMR 1998
Roder, Norm, CPMR 1986
Rooker, Sarah, 2016 (posthumously)
Ross, Steve, CPMR 1984
Rossi, Dave 1997
Roth, Walter 1963
Rothkopf, Mike, CPMR 1996
Ruffolo, Thomas 1998
Ryan, Pat 1969
Saftler, Art 1976
Sandmeier, Roger 1993
Schlaudroff, Paul 1982
Schmerer, Jack 2008 Honorary
Schmitz, Joseph O. Jr. 1987
Scholl, Cynthia 1993
Schulman, H. 1966
Schwartz, Joel 1984
Schwartz, Ron, CPMR ‘99
Scoggin, R. Bruce, CPMR 1988
Seymour, Stan 1988
Shaffer, Grant 1960
Shanahan, Tom 1998 Honorary
Sharkey, Ann 1985 Honorary
Shirley, Bryan, CPMR 1998
Shor, Richard 2000
Smart, Roy 1961
Smith, Gary Lee, CPMR 2008
Smith, Jim 1977
Smith, Randy 1999
Specht, Pete, CPMR 1997
Spina, Tom 1979 Honorary
Spoonts, Steve, CPMR 1991
Starr, Brad, CPMR 2000
Steffes, Bob, CPMR 1996
Stemm, R. Edward 1960
Stevens, Eben B. 1988
Stevenson, Tom 2013
Stoddard, Richard, CPMR 1998
Straube, Gene 1979
Sullivan, Bill 1996
Sutherland, Charles 1978
Tanzola, Chuck, CPMR 2011
Teal, Tom 1996
Thorpe, Bob, CPMR 1979
Toback, Murray 1993
Tokarski, Bob 1985
Torigian, Andrew 1988
Trankle, Brian 1991
Umstead, James 1982
Walsh, Bob, CPMR 2000
Walsh, Pat 2009
Waren, Harris 1975
Waterfall, Frank 1961
Webb, Herb 1978
Weber, Bill 1978 Honorary
Weber, Steve J. 1989
Webster, Roger 1984
Weiner, William 1980
Weiss, Nicki 2016 Honorary
Weiss, Rick 1981
Welsh, Dalton 1997
West, Don 1993
Whaley, Chuck 2001
Wilkinson, R. 1970
Winchowky, Wally 2006
Willeke, Dick, CPMR 1991
Wilson, Bill 1999
Wood, Dick 1979
Wooldridge, Chris S. 1989
Wooldridge, Gary S., CPMR 1995
Wurts, John S. 1982
Yocum, Don 2000
Young, Logan 1963
Zaslow, Chet, CPMR, 2000
Ziskind, Burt 2000
Zucker, Art, CPMR 1996

Life Members are individuals who have been employed by or associated with one or more firms as members in good standing of the association (regular, at-large or international) during a 20-year period. At the time of application for Life Membership, these individuals cannot be employed by or associated with a manufacturers’ representative business.

Bert Aaron, New York
M. Clifford Agress, New York
Neil Albert, Minnesota
Bill Bains, Rio Grande
Henry Batha, Chicagoland
Ray Blank, Pacific NW
Jim Bourcy, Rocky Mountain
Bob Bracken, No. California
Rex Brooks, No. California
Irv Brown, New York
Jack Brown, New York
Larry Brown, Pacific Northwest
Herb Brumbach, Ohio
Al Bruning, Chicagoland
Joe Burgin, Chesapeake
R. M. “Bob” Campion, Southwestern
Cameron Cardy, Florida-Sunshine
Jack Carter, So. California
Richard Cherry, Florida-Sunshine
Johnie Conley, Florida-Sunshine
George Conneen, Mid-Lantic
Dick Conners, Rocky Mountain
Tom Cruse, Chesapeake
Charlie Curran, So. California
Gene Darnell, Michigan
Milt Dienes, Mid-Lantic
Robert Dillon, Spirit of St. Louis
C. J. “Red” Dorr, Arizona
Don Duke, Indiana/Kentucky
W. E. Earl, Jr., Pacific NW
Dale Eckeberger, Southwestern
E. C. Edwards, Ohio
Arthur Eggert, So. California
Wayne Enfinger, Florida-Sunshine
Tony English, So. California
Tim Eyerman, CPMR, Mbr.-at-Lg.
Jim Fahy, Mid-Lantic
Charles R. Fetty, So. California
Jack Fields, New York
Sherm Fishman, No. California
Steve Fitzgerald, Mid-Lantic
James Forristal, Heart of America
Harrison Frank, So. California
Burt Frauman, No. California
David Frederickson, Florida
Jerome G. Friedman, New York
Martin Friedman, Mid-Lantic
Dwayne R. Fry, Rio Grande
Jack Geartner, Florida-Sunshine
Wilfrid Graham, Mid-Lantic
Bill Greenfield, So. California
Bill Grogan, Southwestern
Jess Harper, Florida-Sunshine
George Harris, Florida-Sunshine
Gene Hawkins, Florida-Sunshine
James Heaton, No. California
Harold Heft, New York
Jack Heidmiller, No. California
Art Henderson, Pacific Northwest
Ron Henkel, Rocky Mountain
Arthur Hirsch, Southwestern
Bill Hobson, Carolinas
Werner Hohmann, International
Jim Houck, Jr., Chesapeake
Barry Houser, New York
John Howard, Rocky Mountain
William C. Jaudon, Florida-Sunshine
Dick Jensen, So. California
Bobby Johnson, Chicagoland
Randy Johnson, Chicagoland
Jim Jordan, So. California
Marion Jordan, So. California
Archie Joyner, Chicagoland
Michael Kahsar, Ohio
Bill Keikes, Florida-Sunshine
Jack Kelly, Heart of America
William G. Kelly, Heart of America
William P. Kenton, Heart of America
Jerry Kilroy, Ohio
Richard Ferris Kimball, Southwestern
Harold Kite, Southwestern
Len Kosnik, Michigan
Frank Kottmeier, No. California
Herb Kramer, Ohio
Barry Krause, So. California
Bud Kreh, Florida-Sunshine
George Lange, Rocky Mountain
George O. Larkin, Florida-Sunshine
Fred Lawrence, Florida-Sunshine
Gordon Leach, Pacific Northwest
Jack Leddy, No. California
John Liedtke, Ohio
William Linz, Chicagoland
Dorothy Lock, No. California
Chuck Long, No. California
Dan Louro, So. California
Stab Lowitt, Ohio

Jay MacArthur, Canada
Norm MacInnis, New England
Ms. Beanie Macdonald, Mid-Lantic
Joe Maiocco, So. California
Tom Marchiano, New York
Robert L. Marshall, So. California
Bob Martin, Ohio
Chuck Mathias, Florida-Sunshine
Richard A. Mayes, Rio Grande
John Maynard, Mid-Lantic
Dennis McGillis, So. California
Samuel F. McMechan, Michigan
David H. Meyers, Chesapeake
Ed Miller, Southwestern
Gerry Moch, New York
Tom Mollard, No. California
LeRoy Moss, Rocky Mountain
F.W. “Bud” Moulthrop, No. CA
Bernie Newman, Jr., Keystone Mt.
Bob O’Brien, So. California
Tony Oliverio, Ohio
Stephen Olson, No. California
Jay Ownby, Southern California
Robert Pacetelli, Florida-Sunshine
Harry Paston, Empire State
Dean Perron, New England
Elmer Pitcher, Michigan
Peggy Ponto, Pacific Northwest
Roger Ponto, Pacific Northwest
Ed Pores, New York
Will Power, Michigan
Marv Quateman, Chicagoland
Ken Randall, Mid-Lantic
Ed Raymund, Florida-Sunshine
Art Rea, New York
Jim Reed, So. California
Earle Rinker, No. California
Steve Ross, No. California
Art Saftler, New York
Roger Sandmeier, So. California
Paul Schlaudroff, Indiana/Kentucky
Jim Schneider, Rocky Mountain
Ron Schwartz, So. Calilfornia
Ed Seversen, Chicagoland
Grant Shaffer, Florida-Sunshine
George Shelps, Mid-Lantic
Bernard T. Sherer, Mid-Lantic
Jack Simberkoff, New York
Lee Simon, Carolinas
Robert C. Simon, Florida-Sunshine
J. Earl Smith, Southwestern
Jim Smith, Rio Grande
T. Louis Snitzer, So. California
Thomas R. Snyder, Mid-Lantic
Charles Southern, IN/KY
Pete Specht. Florida-Sunshine
R.D. Spooner, Southwestern
John Stanfield, Southwestern
Edward Stemm, Chicagoland
Mike Stobin, So. California
Milton Stolaroff, So. California
Jay Stone, No. California
Bill Sullivan, Rocky Mountain
Gordon Sunde, So. California
Al Thompson, So. California
John F. Thompson, Florida
Hal Thorpe, Pacific Northwest
Bob Tokarski, No. California
Andy Torigian, New York
Mary Ellen Tucker, Florida-Sunshine
Richard E. Tydings, Mid-Lantic
George Ufen, So. California
Ellis Van Hoosear, Michigan
P. Van Valkenburgh, New York
B. J. Walig, Pacific NW
Harris Waren, Arizona
Don Warren, No. California
Rick Weiss, So. California
Richard West, So. California
Mary Dell Wilks, Southwestern
William Weiner, Chicagoland
Don West, So. California
Robert L. Wilkinson, Chesapeake
Richard Willeke, Heart of America
Jack Wilson, New England
W. Ben Wimberly, Florida-Sunshine
Bill Wylds, Southwestern
Logan Young, Spirit of St. Louis

Powered by WishList Member - Membership Software