ERA Virtual Sales Training - Attendees

.

Attendees

See who is attending the 2021 ERA Virtual Sales Training event.

REPRESENTATIVES

ArKco Sales Inc. – Kim Richert
Blair Electra Southwest – Kyle Griffith
Blair Electra Southwest – Caleb Scott
Brainard-Nielsen Marketing – Zach DeVillers
Brainard-Nielsen Marketing – Arthur Guerra
Brainard-Nielsen Marketing – Kara Prentoski, CPMR
Brainard-Nielsen Marketing – Scott Pratt
Brainard-Nielsen Marketing – Heather D’Amico
Brandon Associates – Tim Wilkinson
C C Electro Sales – Ellen Coan, CPMR
C C Electro Sales – Emily Bannister
C C Electro Sales – Adam Brames
Cain-Forlaw Co. – Tom Butler
Cain-Forlaw Co. – Bassel Elshaar
Cain-Forlaw Co. – Stephen Hegarty
Cain-Forlaw Co. – Kevin LaPiana
Cain-Forlaw Co. – Jared Tompkins
Catalyst Unity Solutions – Travis Bryant
Catalyst Unity Solutions – Renee Davis
Catalyst Unity Solutions – Tim Hollis
Catalyst Unity Solutions – Doug Johnson
Catalyst Unity Solutions – Theresa Sequin
Catalyst Unity Solutions – BryanWhite, CPMR
CentraMark Technical Sales Associates – Mike Stevens
CentraMark Technical Sales Associates – Shawn Thomas
CFE-MacInnis – Tom McGinley
CFE-MacInnis – Bob Maley
CFE-MacInnis – Bill Cook
Coakley Boyd & Abbett Inc. – John O’Brien, CPMR
Conley & Associates – Lisa Dietrich
Conley & Associates – Randall Conley
Control Sales, Inc. – Kingsland Coombs
Control Sales, Inc. – Diane Nawrocki
Control Sales, Inc. – Mary Trumbo
Cover 2 Sales – Steve Cooper, CPMR, MSEE
Cover 2 Sales – Henry Maindidze
CTec Connector Technology LLC – Brian Main
Earle Associates – Chris Garner
Electro Mark Inc. – Mark Yost
Electronic Salesmasters Inc. – Kenneth Randall
Engineering Solutions West – Gerardo Martinez
EPI Inc. – Mike Heapy
FH Sales (A Mel Foster Company) – Jeremy Krueger
Fralia Co. & Associates – Chris Hodge
Fralia Co. & Associates – Jordan Coates
Fusion Sourcing Group – Gary Chessen
Fusion Sourcing Group – Chuck Tanzola, CPMR
Fusion Sourcing Group – Jim Kutchin
Fusion Sourcing Group – John Sudol
Fusion Sourcing Group – Dennis Starke
Fusion Sourcing Group – Jim Nemceff
Fusion Sourcing Group – Brad Cooper
Fusion Sourcing Group – Sue Baccari
Fusion Sourcing Group – Jarrod Krum
Fusion Sourcing Group – Gary Gavenda
Fusion Sourcing Group – Dave Pratt
Graham Performance Tech – Drew Pollard
HHP Associaes – Pat Bamberg
The Hofstetter Company – McKenzie Michel
The Hofstetter Company – Rachel Trace
Innovate Sales – Joe Gillis
JFH Distributing, Inc. – Britny David
Johnson Company – Mark Peterson
Johnson Company – Trent Brown
Josco Melius  Inc. – Geoff Ebeling
Josco Melius Inc. – Brad Hegge
JF Kilfoil Company – Christine Bell
JF Kilfoil Company – Paul Berkemeier
JF Kilfoil Company – Jennifer Sassaman
W. Koop & Associates – Bette Larkin
W. Koop & Associates – Bob McMillan
Kruvand Associates, Inc. – Ryan Guerra
L&W Power Corp. – Christine Stewart
Luscombe Engineering Co. of San Francisco – Shane Triantos
Mel Foster Company – Tim Murphy
Mel Foster Company – Alex Swenson
Meridian Technical Sales – Alex Monetta
Meridian Technical Sales – Kailey Ybarra
Net Sales Company – Kathie Cahill, CPMR
Norris & Associates, Inc. – Connor Fitzell
Northport Engineering Inc. – Cary Klingner
Omron Electronic Components – Evan Khun
Performance Technical Sales– Rob Case
R. D. Associates Div. – Lisa Hope
Reptronics, Ltd. – Jeremy Biggs
Repworks, Inc. – Bryndis Curtin, CPMR
Schillinger Associates, Inc. – Des Schillinger
Senntec-MacInnis – Patrick Coyne
G.L. Smith Associates – Gary Smith, CPMR
G.L. Smith Associates -Ray Brasga
G.L. Smith Associates – Marty Rodriguez
G.L. Smith Associates – Allison Smith
Spectron Components Inc. – Tom Walker
Staffco-Campisano – Dylan Cullen
Staffco-Campisano – Dylan Stants
SW Marketing Associates – Kate Jackson
SW Marketing Associates – Dreama Godfrey
SW Marketing Associates – Nora Pinones
Tech Marketing – Bryan Teen
Technical Marketing Specialists – Charlie Badzik, CPMR
Technical Marketing Specialists – Jim Piroli
Technical Marketing Specialists – Tom Wilkins
Technical Marketing Specialists – Chuck Davis
Thorson Rocky Mountain – Greg Miner
TMC (A M el Foster Company) – Brooks Mattice
TMC (A Mel Foster Company) – Chad Williams
WESCO Sales Group – Dave Fitzgerald
WESCO Sales Group – Matt Patrick
WESCO Sales Group – Len Dickinson
WesTech Sales (A Mel Foster Company) – Chris Sneller
Whitmar Rep Ltd. – Bob Randall

MANUFACTURERS

AVX Corp. – Bob Gourdeau
Crouzet – Michael Del Priore
Laird Connectivity – Jeffrey Weber
Metz Connect USA – Hugh Daly
Metz Connect USA – Roseanne Domena
Metz Connect USA – Sonia Hotchkiss
Metz Connect USA – Susan Manger
Metz Connect USA – Donna Mears
Metz Connect USA – Karen Renner
Metz Connect USA – Greg Sanford
Metz Connect USA – Barbara Rodriguez
Microboard Processing Inc. – Bryan Brady
Ohmite Manufacturing Co. – Brad Borroughs
Omron Electronic Components– Evan Khun
PUI Audio, Inc. – Brian Coleman
PUI Audio, Inc. – Brent Montgomery
PUI Audio, Inc. – Ray Lucas
QT Brightek Corp. – Steven Yong
Sigma Component Design Ltd. – John Grobanopoulos
Sigma Component Design Ltd. – Heather Tait
Sigma Component Design Ltd. – Eddie Derfel
Zeus Battery Products – Peter Garvey

DISTRIBUTORS

Agility EMS –  Dean Renford
Agility EMS – Mary Whitman
Agility EMS – Patrick Britnell
Agility EMS – Warren Whitaker
Avnet Electronics Marketing – Louis Copley
Hughes Peters – Jake Metzger
IBS Electronics, Inc. – Matthew Amato
RS Components – Chris Beeson
Stark Electronics – Adam Lundeen
TTI, Inc. – John Drabik
TTI, Inc. = Tom Vanderheyden
TTI, Inc. -= Tom Mangin

ERA STAFF

Erin Collins, Events Coordinator
Karin Derkacz, Administrative Assistant
Ama Derringer, Membership Services Coordinator
Kathy Green, Web Administrator
Neda Simeonova, Communications Director
Walter Tobin, CEO

Powered by WishList Member - Membership Software